Inaugural Season

2024 PROAM SEASON

AOY Standings

PRO ANGLERS
CO ANGLERS

2024 ProAm PRO Standings

PLACEPROSHASTAOROVILLEDELTACOLUMBIA RIVERCLEARLAKETOTAL
1Greg Gutierrez250249227726
2Ryan Hall228244248720
3Antonio Gold234245233712
4Wyatt Debusk241250220711
5Aaron Britt232248229709
6Asher Haynes242243222707
7Mark Crutcher238232236706
8Gregory Troughton235239230704
9Zack Thompson243241219703
10Nick Cloutier227236238701
11Steve Hoover229242225696
11Ish Monroe231216249696
13Scott Stanfield247233214694
14Beau Joudrey225223243691
15Mark Mello223222245690
16Jason Bradshaw220226242688
17Joe Mariani240231216687
18William Ponting221235226682
19Craig Gong236228213677
20Williams Hume219217239675
21Isaac Budesilich212240221673
22Steve Frick216219237672
23Kenneth Cleveland214230224668
23Timothy Venkus225209234668
25Scott Mackenzie218210231659
26Jason Austin201214241656
27Ray Huff210225218653
28Ken Mah201206244651
29Jacob Marquardt205218223646
30Zach Richard215212215642
31Trent Vannieuwburg208207212627
32Chris Parks248246494
33Jodie White249234483
34Philip Garcia239221460
35Micheal Klemm237211448
36William Hines234211445
37Sam Villarreal213220433
38Mark Borges204208412
39Jason Jones206205411
40Phil Tilbury250250
41JR Wright247247
41Clint Groenewold247247
43Joseph Orozco246246
43Tanner Spohn246246
45Jordan Kunde245245
46Randall Doyle244244
47Rodney Brinser240240
48Steve Klein238238
49Nick Wood237237
50Obedie Williams235235
51Hulen Johnson232232
52Jeff Michels230230
53Ryan McIntosh229229
54Michael Birch228228
55Mike Sperbeck227227
56Wyatt Smith226226
57Ryan Friend224224
58Ryan Stephenson222222
59Ryan Cool217217
59Rob Cloutier217217
61Travis Williams216216
62Beau Allen215215
63John Mcclellan213213
64Zeth Kinnett211211
65Joey Walton209209
66Jiggs Benn207207
67Melbourne Williams203203
68Keith Smith202202

2024 ProAm CO Standings

PLACECOSHASTAOROVILLEDELTACOLUMBIA RIVERCLEARLAKETOTAL
1Chris Trumbull250249249748
2Rodney Brown241248250739
3Dante Ray236246245727
4Joe Cote246236243725
5Roy Desmangles Jr238241240719
6Ugene Downing249235225709
7Kirk Marshall233247227707
8Rick O'callahan234239231704
9Will Wyman229234235698
10Jason Bubier206250241697
11Brad Mccarthy224228242694
12Randy Marshall228237228693
13Andrew Richter245231216692
14Ivan Lazarin225225238688
15Craig Main219245219683
16Scott Wightman213220248681
17Ted Perry221226233680
18Mark White208230239677
19Tommy Rice216243216675
20Kong Moua214232224670
21Tim Domingues212223234669
22Peter Zuponcic223222220665
23Will Harris207233222662
24Gasper Busalacchi243242485
25Matt Mealiffe21821750485
26Cris Vanclef235229464
27Daniel Martinez210238448
28Rick Mikla222226448
29Chad Gmuca215230445
30Adrian Frazier226218444
31Dan Cranston211218429
32James Flicker209216425
33Ronnie Orbaker248248
34Bill Townsend247247
35Sean Omalley247247
36Anthony Stanko246246
37Dustin Noffsinger244244
38James Rodgers244244
39Michael Rincon Jr244244
40Scott Farley242242
41Brad Bonino240240
42Chad Leblanc240240
43Anthony Hunt239239
44Shiloh Dekker237237
45John Coates237237
46James Brubaker236236
47Paul Howard232232
48Donniell Butler232232
49Steve Stone231231
50Troy Mays230230
51Michael Rincon Sr229229
52Evan Quillin227227
53Jeff Boom227227
54Chuck Kavros224224
55Darrell Hagood223223
56Steve Flanders221221
57Zeth Kinnett221221
58Ray Kawabata220220
59Duke Kanaya219219
60Austin Mcmillin217217
61Josh Lucas217217
62Firuz Gizatullin216216
63Don Whitney216216
64Rod Flory216216
65Kadyn Jaramillo215215
66Shaun Oshea214214