Inaugural Season

Pro Tour AOY

PLACEPROMARTINEZALMANORCOLUMBIA RIVERTHERM. AFTERBAYTOTAL
1Colby Pearson105105210
2Ish Monroe95102197
3Zack Thompson9499193
3Nicholas Cloutier9994193
5Mark Pilgrim9497191
6Hayden Lee8995184
7Karl Okerman10281183
7Conrad Demecs9192183
9Jake Boomer8196177
10Jason Bradshaw8789176
11Cameron Karber9678174
12Ken Mah8885173
12Greg Gutierrez9776173
14Jason Hickey8587172
14Billy Hines8488172
16Nick Wood8091171
16Luke Johns7893171
18Earl Dalton8684170
19Beau Joudrey9079169
20Bill O'Shinn9274166
21William Ponting7590165
22Jim Vretzos7386159
23Max Hernandez8275157
23Marty Lawrence7780157
23Jake Arbuckle7483157
26Zach Richard7977156
27Jason Austin8372155
28Beau Fletcher7282154
29John Dunn7673149
30Timothy Venkus7171