2024 kayak SEASON

AOY Standings

PlaceAnglerTullochRollinsTrinityDelta CCTotal Points
1Damian Thao246250249745
2Jesse Hoover248*244247248743
2Joseph Silva250243250*233743
4Dang Xiong244246*233247737
5Ivan Lee243248240731
6Daniel Balaba237248240725
7Shane Jones238240*230246724
8Reed Frazier236235249720
9Thomas Willingmyre239*230237243719
10James Croco249234235718
11Eli Veregge228245244717
12John Myers245233238716
12Matthew Brannon241241234716
14Richard George Jr229243242714
15Jacob Dasher231245*228237713
16Scott Savko230236244710
17Sean Beach227247232706
18Abel Patino223242239704
19Richard George Sr238229236703
20Cha Xiong*218222236238696
21James Robertson*205237225225687
22Keith Gouveia221227229677
23Micheal Mcgirr220*219223230673
23Louie Mcnabb*210221231221673
25Gary Erntson*205217226223666
26Raymond Gamez217*216224224665
27Anthony Martinez205218235658
28Chris Starkey209224220653
29Max Lee240245485
30Corey Sumiyoshi239241480
31Aj Ramirez247228475
32Pua Yang224250474
33Michael Lavoie232241473
34Michael Guiley228231459
35Brian Hackett216242458
36Tanner Gilbert226225451
37Bryan Vogt219227446
38Lowell Hackney213232445
39Danny Miller220219439
40Josh Griffin205231436
41Darren Kennedy205227432
42Donald Bailey249249
43Cody Gayman246246
44Nathaniel Ferrand242242
45Simon Her239239
46Robert Yamamoto235235
47Don Rocci234234
47Jinno Magno234234
49Daigo Kobayashi233233
50Paul Balistreri232232
51Chris Kurpies229229
52Dustin Brown226226
52Hayden Mandolfo226226
54Ryan Murphy225225
55Pia Xiong223223
56Sean Holifield222222
56Daniel Montes222222
56Matt Mandolfo222222
59Kong Yang215215
60Dave Mercado214214
61Morgan Swisher212212
62Alfred Munoz211211
63Mick Albright208208
64Matt Dailey207207
65Julio De La Rosa206206
66Yenhoua Yang205205